Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

S. Shashoua Segunda División Tenerife
A. Appiah Segunda División Almeria
C. Ruane Primera Divi… Linense
A. Shashoua Primera Divi… Atlético Baleares
C. I'Anson Primera Divi… UCAM Murcia
G. Lucas Segunda Divi… Calvo Sotelo
N. Santos-Clase Segunda Divi… Laredo
A. Lucas Tercera Divi… Villarrobledo
A. Appiah Tercera Divi… Almería II
F. Lockyer Tercera Divi… UD San Pedro
H. Hawkins Tercera Divi… Recreativo Huelva
J. Randal Tercera Divi… Huércal Overa
E. Sutherland Tercera Divi… Atlético Madrid II
L. Booker Tercera Divi… UCAM Murcia II
H. Alban Jones Tercera Divi… Llanes
J. Winstanley Tercera Divi… Atzeneta
H. Eagle Tercera Divi… Bala Azul
J. Clarke Autonómicas Maracena
M. Fossen Autonómicas Bupolsa
L. Spires Autonómicas Atlético Ibañés

Italy

L. Binks Serie A Bologna
F. Tomori Serie A AC Milan
A. Tuanzebe Serie A Napoli
C. Smalling Serie A Roma
T. Abraham Serie A Roma
A. Maitland-Niles Serie A Roma
S. Iling-Junior Serie A Juventus
R. Vieira Nan Serie A Sampdoria
S. Iling-Junior Serie C Juventus II
L. Walker Serie D Athletic Carpi

Germany

R. Oxford Bundesliga Augsburg
O. Richards Bundesliga Bayern Munich
C. Mola Bundesliga Stuttgart
J. Bellingham Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
J. Bynoe-Gittens Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
K. Bennetts Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
J. Bennetts Regionalliga Stuttgart II
C. Mola Regionalliga Stuttgart II
K. Bennetts Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
R. Nnaji Regionalliga Sportfreunde Lotte
M. Durrans Regionalliga Pipinsried
A. Mesias Regionalliga Ulm
J. Hirst Regionalliga FSV Frankfurt
A. Morton Oberliga FT Braunschweig
B. Wingrove State Leagues Erlangen-Bruck

France

A. Gomes Ligue 1 Lille
E. Green Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne
S. Mavididi Ligue 1 Montpellier
N. Trott Ligue 2 Nancy
R. Evitt-Healey Ligue 2 Toulouse
J. Adeyileka Ligue 2 Amiens SC
E. Soglo National 2 Olympique Marseille II
A. Gnahore National 2 Canet Roussillon
E. Green National 3 Saint-Étienne II
V. Gomis National 3 Paris FC II
E. Savauge National 3 Rousset-Ste Victoire
Z. Atta National 3 Nice II
N. Trott National 3 Nancy II

Netherlands

C. Setford Eredivisie Ajax
N. Madueke Eredivisie PSV
R. Nelson Eredivisie Feyenoord
D. Crowley Eredivisie Willem II
G. Cox Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
V. Parkes Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
D. Johnson Eerste Divisie Volendam
L. Maloney Eerste Divisie Volendam
J. Flint Eerste Divisie Volendam
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Excelsior
C. Setford Eerste Divisie Ajax II
D. Murkin Eerste Divisie Volendam
D. Johnson Tweede Divisie Volendam II
L. Maloney Tweede Divisie Volendam II
J. Flint Tweede Divisie Volendam II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Albania

M. Ngoo Superliga Tirana
H. Gashi 1st Division Besa Kavajë

Australia

J. Rodwell A-League Men Western Sydney Wanderers
A. Le Fondre A-League Men Sydney
J. Mutch A-League Men Macarthur
W. Moon A-League Men Brisbane Roar
C. Noone A-League Men Macarthur
Z. Clough A-League Men Adelaide United
C. Jenkinson A-League Men Melbourne City
D. Sturridge A-League Men Perth Glory
S. Habergham Queensland NPL Peninsula Power
K. Fiechtner Queensland NPL Eastern Suburbs
J. McKay Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
J. Coutts Queensland NPL Logan Lightning
S. Smith Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
W. Peck Queensland NPL Gold Coast Knights
L. Goulding Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
F. Hills Queensland NPL Brisbane City
C. Smith Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
J. Woolley Queensland NPL Peninsula Power
D. Booth Queensland NPL Eastern Suburbs
J. McLean Queensland NPL Peninsula Power
A. Simmons Queensland NPL Eastern Suburbs
J. Cooke Queensland P… Sunshine Coast
J. Odenwalder Queensland P… Magpies Crusaders
B. Whitworth Queensland P… Magpies Crusaders
A. Webb Victoria NPL South Melbourne
D. Chick Victoria NPL Dandenong Thunder
J. Guest Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
C. Oldfield Victoria NPL Altona Magic
Z. Razuki Victoria NPL Eastern Lions
C. Taylor Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
T. Woerndl Victoria NPL Altona Magic
C. Fry Victoria NPL Eastern Lions
D. Dixon Victoria NPL Hume City
A. Salmon Victoria NPL Green Gully
N. Hegarty Victoria NPL Hume City
E. Ashton Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
A. Rutter Victoria NPL Hume City
B. Summerskill Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
J. Poole Victoria NPL Dandenong Thunder
K. Sheppard Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
M. Etheridge Victoria NPL 2 Kingston City
W. Hoskins Victoria NPL 2 Northcote City
C. Lindsay New South Wa… Sutherland Sharks
B. Wilson Western Aust… Stirling Macedonia
J. Allen Western Aust… Bayswater City
D. Heagney Western Aust… Gwelup Croatia
A. Palmer Western Aust… Floreat Athena
S. Canham Western Aust… Sorrento
J. Rudge South Austra… South Adelaide Panthers
W. Hendon South Austra… Adelaide Olympic

Austria

J. Akande Regionalliga Wiener Viktoria
N. Rivelino Landesliga Schwechat
W. Sereinig Landesliga St. Jakob Rosental

Azerbaijan

N. Oduwa Premyer Liqa Shamakhi

Bangladesh

R. Northmore Premier League Saif
S. Lane Premier League Mohammedan Dhaka

Belgium

C. Burgess First Division A Union Saint-Gilloise
M. Sorinola First Division A Union Saint-Gilloise
Z. Medley First Division A KV Oostende
C. Humphreys-Grant First Division A Zulte Waregem
B. Eastick First Division B Lommel
J. Mustoe First Amateu… Patro Eisden
A. Singh First Amateu… Tienen
J. Rowell First Amateu… Dender
J. Francis-Adeyinka First Amateu… La Louvière Centre
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels

Bosnia and Herzegovina

M. Fanimo Premijer Liga Sarajevo

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 3 Paranavaí

Brunei Darussalam

A. Pennock Super League DPMM

Bulgaria

A. Pardew First League CSKA Sofia

Canada

E. Adekugbe Canadian Pre… Cavalry
T. Wheeldon Canadian Pre… Cavalry
T. Field Canadian Pre… Cavalry
C. Bent Canadian Pre… HFX Wanderers
N. Mavila Canadian Pre… Pacific
A. Owolabi-Belewu Canadian Pre… Forge
H. Marchant League 1 Ontario Guelph United
K. Mason League 1 Ontario Guelph United
Danny Dichio MLS Next Pro Toronto II

China PR

G. White China League One Suzhou Dongwu

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Croatia

A. Cvetković 1. HNL Hrvatski Dragovoljac
G. Popović 2. HNL Rudeš
D. Gyamfi 2. HNL Dinamo Zagreb II
N. Rivelino 3. HNL Novigrad
H. Dickson 3. HNL Novigrad

Cyprus

M. Derbyshire 1. Division AEK Larnaca
M. Brown 1. Division Aris
J. Puncheon 1. Division Pafos
J. Steele 1. Division Pafos
R. Hepburn-Murphy 1. Division Pafos
S. Thandi 1. Division AEK Larnaca
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa

Czech Republic

J. Ackroyd FNL Vyškov
D. Olaoye 3. liga Jiskra Domažlice
J. Ackroyd Tipsport Liga Vyškov

Denmark

J. Wilshere Superliga AGF
J. Opoku Superliga Vejle
B. Pierrick Superliga Vejle
R. Pache 1. Division Esbjerg
J. Adedeji 1. Division HB Køge
J. Flanagan 1. Division HB Køge
B. Fenwick 2. Division FA 2000
J. Hazell 3. Division Dalum

Estonia

R. Barnwell II Liiga Keila

Faroe Islands

R. Goffe 1. Deild B71
R. Goffe 1. Deild B71

Finland

T. Reid Veikkausliiga VPS
J. Jervis Veikkausliiga SJK
A. Bates Veikkausliiga SJK
L. Kassim Ykkönen JäPS
D. Savolainen Kakkonen Kiffen
S. Clark Kakkonen JJK
K. Huckstepp Kakkonen JBK
J. Whiting Kolmonen P-Iirot

Georgia

M. Nusuev Erovnuli Liga Sioni

Gibraltar

M. McElwee Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
B. Hockin Premier Division Europa Point
L. Moore Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
M. Clenahan Premier Division Manchester 62
M. Edzes Premier Division Manchester 62
A. Lubango Premier Division Manchester 62
D. Bent Premier Division Magpies
B. Dixon Premier Division Europa Point

Greece

C. Akpom Super League 1 PAOK
A. Nabi Super League 1 Atromitos
O. Spyrides Super League 2 PAOK II
C. Saul Super League 2 Zakynthos

Hong Kong

P. Smith Premier League Hong Kong
T. Down Premier League Southern District
R. Lonergan Premier League Hong Kong
T. Harrington Premier League Hong Kong
M. Fray Premier League Hong Kong
O. Rossiter Premier League Hong Kong
L. Reynolds Premier League Hong Kong
A. Bailey Premier League Hong Kong
F. Toomer Premier League Hong Kong
R. Bacon Premier League Hong Kong
C. Scott Premier League Kitchee
A. Jojo Premier League Eastern
K. Robinson Premier League Hong Kong
A. Hamilton-Bram Premier League Hong Kong
J. Brown Premier League Resources Capital
M. Hoare Premier League Hong Kong
O. Laxton HKFA 1st Div… Sham Shui Po

Hungary

J. Weir NB I MTK

Iceland

H. Mpongo Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
K. Williams Úrvalsdeild Keflavík
M. Blair Úrvalsdeild Keflavík
J. Dale 1. Deild Thróttur Vogar
S. McLeod 1. Deild Thór
M. Kedman 1. Deild Thróttur Vogar
D. Martin 1. Deild Selfoss
D. Osafo-Badu 1. Deild Vestri
G. Martin 1. Deild Selfoss
T. King 1. Deild Vestri
L. Rae 1. Deild Grótta
N. Dale 1. Deild Kórdrengir
C. Brazell 1. Deild Grótta
A. Pew 1. Deild Thróttur Vogar
K. Edwards-John 1. Deild Grindavík
K. Isiaka 2. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
J. Monakana 2. Deild Magni
A. Nkumu 2. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
S. Hewson 2. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
A. Green 3. Deild ÍH
M. Garner 3. Deild KFS
S. Malsom 4. Deild Hamar

India

P. Hartley Indian Supe… Jamshedpur
D. Buckingham Indian Supe… Mumbai City
J. Yarney I-League Punjab FC
K. Guthrie I-League Punjab FC

Indonesia

A. Mitter Liga 1 PSM
J. Brown Liga 1 Persita
P. Butler Liga 2 PSMS

Israel

M. Ferrier Ligat ha'Al Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Jamaica

W. Downes Premier League Mount Pleasant Academy
N. Eaden Premier League Mount Pleasant Academy

Kenya

M. Harrison FKF Premier … Gor Mahia

Kosovo

Y. Marc-Olivier Superliga Malisheva
R. Sobowale Superliga Malisheva

Lithuania

K. Kažukolovas A Lyga Zalgiris

Malaysia

S. Wilkin Super League Sabah

Malta

N. Omondi Challenge League Melita
J. Wells Challenge League Lija Athletic
F. Garcia Challenge League Swieqi United
H. Wood Challenge League Lija Athletic
R. Hunter Challenge League Lija Athletic
C. Sylvester Challenge League Lija Athletic
A. Phillipson Challenge League Lija Athletic
C. Baker Challenge League Melita
D. Kabeya National Ama… Qormi
R. Perkins National Ama… Mellieha
P. Taylor National Ama… Mellieha
P. Taylor Gozo First D… Kercem Ajax

Montenegro

L. Jaukovic First League Iskra

New Zealand

J. Hoyle Premiership Hawke's Bay United
G. King Premiership Canterbury United
J. McNamara Premiership Hawke's Bay United
N. Draper Premiership Waitakere United
C. Vickers Premiership Hawke's Bay United
D. Ball A-League Men Wellington Phoenix
M. Batchelor Premiership Team Wellington
S. Hoyle Premiership Eastern Suburbs
G. Hooper A-League Men Wellington Phoenix
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Team Wellington
A. Thurston Premiership Eastern Suburbs
S. Wootton A-League Men Wellington Phoenix
K. Gould Premiership Team Wellington
D. Terris Premiership Canterbury United
J. Signey Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
J. Figueira Premiership Auckland City
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
P. Temple Premiership Wellington Phoenix II
J. Signey Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
P. Temple Regional Leagues Wellington Phoenix II
P. Tobin Regional Leagues Miramar
J. Figueira Regional Leagues Auckland City
S. Hoyle Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
A. Thurston Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
P. Tobin South Centra… Miramar
P. Temple South Centra… Wellington Phoenix II

Northern Ireland

M. Parker Premiership Linfield
N. Nasseri Premiership Larne
J. Akintunde Premier Division Derry City
G. Tipton Premiership Portadown
B. Tilney Premiership Carrick Rangers
C. McJannet Premier Division Derry City
E. Dugan Premiership Portadown
T. Scully Premiership Carrick Rangers
W. Patching Premier Division Derry City
B. Stedman Premiership Portadown
M. Carson Premiership Carrick Rangers
C. Leak-Blunt Premiership Portadown
S. Roscoe-Byrne Premiership Linfield
D. Bramall Premiership Ballymena United
A. Salam Premiership Linfield
M. Randall Premiership Larne
B. Igiehon Championship Ards
K. Beggs Championship Ballyclare Comrades
A. Youngson Championship Queen's University
M. Taylor Premier Inte… Dollingstown

Norway

C. Edwards 1. Division Stabæk
C. Cresswell 1. Division Start
R. Nelson 2. Division Gjøvik-Lyn
A. Jones 2. Division Asker
M. Hill 2. Division Gjøvik-Lyn
H. Singh 2. Division Gjøvik-Lyn
S. Fitzgerald 3. Division Fløya
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
P. Mason 3. Division Hønefoss

Panama

G. Stempel LPF Universitario

Poland

T. Hateley Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice

Portugal

D. Loader Primeira Liga Porto
M. Edwards Primeira Liga Sporting Lisbon
D. McGhee Primeira Liga Sporting Braga
E. Suliman Segunda Liga Nacional
L. Lumeka Segunda Liga Vilafranquense
D. Loader Segunda Liga Porto II
C. Blanks Campeonato d… Praiense

Republic of Ireland

R. Brush Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division Dundalk
L. Macari Premier Division Dundalk
J. Ogedi-Uzokwe Premier Division Bohemians
J. Anang Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic
J. Flores Premier Division Bohemians
T. Grivosti Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic
G. Horton Premier Division Bohemians
L. Banks Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Packham Premier Division Bohemians
J. Milambo First Division Waterford
J. Hulme First Division Athlone Town
R. Taylor First Division Waterford
P. Hunt First Division Wexford
N. Aris First Division Waterford
M. Hemmings First Division Galway United
L. Britton First Division Waterford
D. Jones First Division Longford Town
G. Forrest First Division Waterford
G. Heaven First Division Cork City
A. Wordsworth First Division Waterford
K. Coates First Division Cork City

Romania

S. Vukoje Liga II SSU Poli Timişoara
J. Serrant-Green Liga III Oţelul

Scotland

T. Akinola Premiership Dundee United
J. Vokins Premiership Ross County
J. Simpson Premiership Rangers
J. Nouble Premiership Livingston
C. Slattery Premiership Motherwell
J. Butterfield Premiership St. Johnstone
J. Hart Premiership Celtic
M. Bartley Premiership Livingston
J. Alnwick Premiership St. Mirren
E. Simms Premiership Hearts
Z. Rossi Premiership Dundee
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
J. Hungbo Premiership Ross County
J. Lundstram Premiership Rangers
C. Chukwuemeka Premiership Livingston
S. Goss Premiership Motherwell
T. Sang Premiership St. Johnstone
T. Oluwayemi Premiership Celtic
J. Fitzwater Premiership Livingston
C. Main Premiership St. Mirren
T. Sibbick Premiership Hearts
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
J. Newell Premiership Hibernian
J. Baldwin Premiership Ross County
K. Ritchie-Hosler Premiership Rangers
J. Marshall Premiership Dundee
J. Roberts Premiership Motherwell
J. Hector-Ingram Premiership St. Johnstone
J. Dawson Premiership Celtic
A. Lewis Premiership Livingston
S. Tanser Premiership St. Mirren
L. Grimshaw Premiership Motherwell
T. Jenks Premiership Aberdeen
D. Wright Premiership Hibernian
D. Drysdale Premiership Ross County
T. Weston Premiership Rangers
C. Elliott Premiership Dundee
L. Shaw Premiership Motherwell
J. Tillson Premiership Ross County
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
T. Parkes Premiership Livingston
N. McGinley Premiership Motherwell
J. Emmanuel-Thomas Premiership Aberdeen
M. Macey Premiership Hibernian
K. Ramsay Premiership Ross County
A. Cochrane Premiership Hearts
A. Legzdiņš Premiership Dundee
C. Butcher Premiership Dundee United
C. Randall Premiership Ross County
C. Goldson Premiership Rangers
A. Obileye Premiership Livingston
J. Amaluzor Premiership Motherwell
G. Woods Premiership Aberdeen
H. Clarke Premiership Hibernian
J. Sims Premiership Ross County
J. Ginnelly Premiership Hearts
L. Fontaine Premiership Dundee
R. Edwards Premiership Dundee United
D. Samuel Premiership Ross County
R. Kent Premiership Rangers
O. Bailey Premiership Livingston
K. Woolery Premiership Motherwell
E. Parish Premiership St. Johnstone
K. Dembélé Premiership Celtic
D. Mitchell Premiership Hibernian
D. Lyness Premiership St. Mirren
T. Moore Premiership Hearts
V. Daley-Campbell Premiership Dundee
J. Todd Championship Queen of the South
M. Ledger Championship Greenock Morton
R. Burrell Championship Kilmarnock
R. Gondoh Championship Ayr United
R. Cole Championship Dunfermline Athletic
S. Ford Championship Arbroath
R. Nditi Championship Queen of the South
C. Ugwu Championship Greenock Morton
T. Akinola Championship Partick Thistle
B. Dempsey Championship Ayr United
B. Haunstrup Championship Kilmarnock
M. Bakare Championship Arbroath
U. Chima Championship Queen of the South
J. Knowles Championship Greenock Morton
A. Firth Championship Partick Thistle
S. Ashford Championship Ayr United
C. Stokes Championship Kilmarnock
B. Liddle Championship Queen of the South
J. Hilton Championship Hamilton Academical
D. Carson Championship Inverness CT
B. Rowe Championship Ayr United
J. Sanders Championship Kilmarnock
S. Folarin Championship Queen of the South
E. Brown Championship Hamilton Academical
J. Hardy Championship Inverness CT
A. Kenyon Championship Ayr United
S. Walker Championship Kilmarnock
T. Adeloye Championship Ayr United
C. Newbury Championship Hamilton Academical
A. Samuels Championship Inverness CT
D. Viviani Championship Ayr United
Z. Hemming Championship Kilmarnock
C. Albinson Championship Ayr United
D. Pybus Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Craigen Championship Arbroath
T. Robson League One Queen's Park
J. Mills League One Falkirk
C. Ferrie League One Queen's Park
G. McGill League One Airdrieonians
C. Fox League One Queen's Park
S. Ramsbottom League One Dumbarton
C. Balatoni League One Clyde
L. Longstaff League One Queen's Park
B. Riley-Snow League One Alloa Athletic
J. Page League One Clyde
R. Darcy League One Queen's Park
N. Payne League One Peterhead
M. Elsdon League One Clyde
S. Logan League One Cove Rangers
E. Simpson League One Montrose
S. Hetherington League One Falkirk
S. Ompreon League Two Cowdenbeath
N. Wedderburn League Two Stenhousemuir
R. McCartney League Two Annan Athletic
T. McHale League Two Elgin City
A. Cummins League Two Stirling Albion
C. Barnes League Two Annan Athletic
R. Draper League Two Elgin City
M. Hancock League Two Stirling Albion
K. Higginbotham League Two Kelty Hearts
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
A. Francis League Two Stirling Albion
J. Cardle League Two Kelty Hearts
O. Moxon League Two Annan Athletic
H. Swann League Two Cowdenbeath
H. Clark League Two Kelty Hearts
M. Douglas League Two Annan Athletic
D. Carty League Two Cowdenbeath
A. Thomas League Two Forfar Athletic
R. Steele League Two Annan Athletic
T. Kelly Football League Fort William
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
R. Broadhurst Football League Inverurie Loco Works
T. Weston Football League Rangers II
L. Kinchant Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
C. Bell Football League Gretna 2008
S. Muchenje Football League Fort William
M. Holliday Football League Gretna 2008
C. Imbert-Thomas Football League Deveronvale
K. Ritchie-Hosler Football League Rangers II
J. Smith Football League Formartine United
J. Irving Football League Gretna 2008
S. Anderson Football League Wick Academy
A. Taylor Football League Gretna 2008
R. Foster Football League Huntly
T. Oluwayemi Football League Celtic II
K. Hall Football League Bonnyrigg Rose
R. Ivison Football League Gretna 2008
J. Dickinson Football League Dalbeattie Star
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
D. Brew Football League Fort William
K. Dembélé Football League Celtic II
A. Peden Football League Stirling University
J. Stainrod Football League East Kilbride
A. Gordon Football League Dalbeattie Star
J. Patrick Football League Gretna 2008
S. Iftikhar Football League Fort William
J. Dawson Football League Celtic II
A. Webb Football League Stirling University
J. Akubuine Football League Cumbernauld Colts
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
R. Rogers Football League Gretna 2008
A. Morris Football League Fort William
J. Emmott Football League Stirling University
J. Meekings Football League Brora Rangers
J. Duncan Football League Caledonian Braves
K. Ainslie Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
J. Jackson Football League Gretna 2008
E. Harris Feeder Leagues St. Cuthbert Wanderers
K. Ingram Feeder Leagues Dunbar United
K. Goss Feeder Leagues Broxburn Athletic
J. Rawlings Feeder Leagues St. Cuthbert Wanderers
M. McCarthy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Ashton SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
N. Cassidy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Scott SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
O. Emsden SPFL Reserv… Greenock Morton Res.

Slovakia

A. Green Super Liga Slovan Bratislava

South Africa

D. Kerr PSL Swallows

Sudan

L. Clark Sudani Premi… Al Merreikh

Sweden

M. Foyston Allsvenskan Häcken
A. Whiteman Allsvenskan Degerfors
A. Coffey Superettan AFC Eskilstuna
R. Williams Superettan AFC Eskilstuna
A. Mills Superettan Östersunds FK
R. Kukoyi Ettan Forward
R. Binns Ettan Sylvia
J. Burgin Ettan Piteå
C. O'Keefe Ettan Piteå
J. Bragg Ettan Åtvidaberg
A. Kilner Ettan Vänersborgs IF
N. Millis Ettan Åtvidaberg
B. Morris Ettan GAIS
H. Pearse Division 2 Karlberg
D. Kuba-Kuba Division 2 Boden
S. Bowles Division 2 Ytterhogdal
M. Gonzalo Division 2 Berga
A. Johnson Division 2 Boden
D. Harmon Division 2 Gottne
K. Conibear-Trathen Division 2 Sandviks
K. Pavey Division 2 Enskede
C. McGregor Division 2 Gottne
D. Yates Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Collins Division 2 Hudiksvall
B. Sesay Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Collings Division 2 Hudiksvall
J. Beckford Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Whiteley Division 2 IFK Östersund
C. Thordarson Division 2 Boden
D. Adaja Division 2 Ytterhogdal

Switzerland

A. Weaver Super League Lausanne Sport
A. Brown Super League Lausanne Sport
T. Coyle Super League Lausanne Sport

Thailand

C. Clough Thai League 1 Nakhonratchasima
K. Blackwell Thai League 1 Nakhonratchasima

Turkey

B. Osayi-Samuel Süper Lig Fenerbahce
E. Öztümer Süper Lig Adana Demirspor
J. Ibe 1. Lig Adanaspor
K. Harris 1. Lig Tuzlaspor
A. Tursun 2. Lig Afjet Afyonspor
P. Karagözlü Bölgesel Ama… Yozgatspor 1959

USA

D. Yearwood MLS New York RB
A. Walkes MLS Charlotte
T. Blackett MLS Cincinnati
T. Edwards MLS New York RB
P. Neville MLS Inter Miami
A. Fletcher MLS New York RB
K. Gibbs MLS Inter Miami
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
J. Bond MLS LA Galaxy
M. Adams MLS Inter Miami
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
K. Smith MLS D.C. United
G. Smith MLS Nashville SC
N. Cushing MLS New York City
J. Price MLS Colorado Rapids
S. Guppy MLS Nashville SC
C. Harris MLS Cincinnati
C. Dennis USL Championship Oakland Roots
J. Gurr USL Championship Sacramento Republic
K. Smith USL Championship Loudoun United
L. Hilton USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies
P. Craig USL Championship Miami FC
J. Metcalf USL Championship San Diego Loyal
L. Doyle USL Championship LA Galaxy II
C. Allan USL Championship Memphis 901
L. Wyke USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies
A. Pulis USL Championship Miami FC
C. Adams USL Championship San Diego Loyal
T. James USL Championship Detroit City
A. Fox USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
R. Chaplow USL Championship Orange County SC
O. Wright USL Championship Rio Grande Valley
S. Gleadle USL Championship Monterey Bay
M. King USL Championship Colorado Springs
H. Brockbank USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
N. Law USL Championship Indy Eleven
H. Watling USL Championship Hartford Athletic
C. Lancaster USL Championship Louisville City
E. Sonupe USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
M. Lowry USL Championship Indy Eleven
T. Brewitt USL Championship Hartford Athletic
J. Fenwick USL Championship FC Tulsa
D. Bruce USL Championship New Mexico United
M. Briggs USL Championship Sacramento Republic
M. Curry USL Championship Hartford Athletic
S. Dobson USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies
C. Chapman-Page USL Championship Miami FC
J. Smith USL League One Greenville Triumph
J. Skelton USL League One North Carolina
M. Fenton USL League One Greenville Triumph
A. Tahir USL League One North Carolina
A. Bruce USL League One Union Omaha
D. Corfe USL League One Tucson
A. Rogers USL League One Northern Colorado
C. Machell USL League One Tucson
N. Nortey USL League One Northern Colorado
C. Thorn USL League One Tormenta
W. Gillingham USL League One Central Valley Fuego
K. Sterling USL League One Tormenta
M. Bentley USL League One Richmond Kickers
H. Nevins NISA Michigan Stars
J. Stone NISA Michigan Stars
M. Cornish NISA Michigan Stars
H. Forrester NISA LA Force
M. Makinde NISA Maryland Bobcats
J. Sullivan NISA Flower City Union
A. McGrath NISA Chattanooga
E. Williams MLS Next Pro Rochester New York
M. Pilkington MLS Next Pro New York City II
J. Dolling MLS Next Pro St. Louis City II
C. Harris MLS Next Pro FC Cincinnati II
J. Evans MLS Next Pro Houston Dynamo FC II
R. Beckham MLS Next Pro Inter Miami II
D. Powell MLS Next Pro Inter Miami II
J. Fordah USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
S. Hall USL League Two North Carolina Fusion
C. Thorn USL League Two Tormenta II
N. Crofts USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
T. Smart USL League Two Golden State Force
D. Goldsmith USL League Two Flint City Bucks
T. Marriott USL League Two North Carolina Fusion
S. Foster USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
G. Ogilvie USL League Two Ann Arbor
J. Jowers USL League Two Flint City Bucks
H. Slade USL League Two Dayton Dutch Lions
A. Saville USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms
D. Gwyther USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
G. Magno USL League Two Chicago FC United
C. Langan USL League Two Des Moines Menace
D. Kirkland USL League Two San Francisco City
M. Stedman USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms
M. Gutteridge USL League Two Mississippi Brilla
J. Askew USL League Two Little Rock Rangers
E. Speed USL League Two Des Moines Menace
S. Wood USL League Two San Francisco City
J. Beeston USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
S. Sandy USL League Two Mississippi Brilla
J. Walshaw USL League Two Tormenta II
R. Williams USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
L. Anelli USL League Two Wichita
S. Warden USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
J. Perryman USL League Two North Carolina Fusion
J. Meehan USL League Two Tormenta II
T. Wharf USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
K. Laking USL League Two Wichita
J. Watson NPSL Tulsa Athletic
C. Evans NPSL Duluth
T. Shepherd NPSL Southern States
G. Stannard NPSL Erie Commodores
W. Boag NPSL Southern States
G. Konga NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
G. Proctor NPSL Duluth
M. Walsh NPSL Southern States
B. Colton NPSL Erie Commodores
S. Green NPSL Southern States
W. Stone NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
J. Westfield NPSL Duluth
J. Marchant NPSL Georgia Revolution
Y. Hakmaoui NPSL Southern States
R. Osborne NPSL San Antonio Corinthians
R. Harrison NPSL Southern States
A. Bennett NPSL Erie Commodores
L. Witham NPSL Hartford City
G. Morgan NPSL Georgia Revolution
R. Pratt NPSL San Antonio Corinthians
L. Bennett NPSL Southern States
A. Phillips NPSL Erie Commodores
C. Cable NPSL Cleveland SC
B. Kay NPSL Georgia Revolution
L. Mellor NPSL West Chester United
C. Harley NPSL Southern States
C. Quinn NPSL Erie Commodores
C. Doyle NPSL Denton Diablos
O. Kazeem NPSL Tulsa Athletic
J. Watt NPSL Duluth
A. Redmore NPSL Southern States
C. Ralph NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Doyle NPSL Denton Diablos
C. Brinkman US Soccer Sp… Duke University

Wales

J. Insall Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Lever Premier League Cefn Druids
D. Harrison Premier League Flint Town United
L. Bell Premier League Caernarfon Town
M. Chubb Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Canavan Premier League The New Saints
L. Bradford Premier League Aberystwyth Town
P. Mooney Premier League Cefn Druids
P. Rutherford Premier League Bala Town
J. Shaw Premier League Penybont
B. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Walker Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
H. Cowans Premier League Newtown
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
B. Woollam Premier League The New Saints
K. Owens Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Lewis Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Wilde Premier League Flint Town United
G. Hughes Premier League Newtown
A. Noad Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Williams Premier League The New Saints
B. Wynne Premier League Aberystwyth Town
N. Flint Premier League Cefn Druids
B. Bauress Premier League Bala Town
C. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Tunnadine Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
B. Guest Premier League Newtown
J. Spittle Premier League Bala Town
J. Roseberry-Beamond Premier League The New Saints
C. Curran Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Farnsworth Premier League Cefn Druids
O. Nugent Premier League Flint Town United
D. Downs Premier League Newtown
E. Collings Premier League Cardiff MU
T. Williams Premier League The New Saints
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Knight Premier League Cefn Druids
O. Southern Premier League Bala Town
C. Simpson Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Day Premier League Barry Town United
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
A. Worley Premier League Haverfordwest County
Z. Ismail Premier League Newtown
O. Shannon Premier League Bala Town
N. Grogan Premier League The New Saints
O. Byrne Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Garratt Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Williams Premier League Flint Town United
L. Mwandwe Premier League Newtown
C. Roach Premier League Cardiff MU
R. Warder Premier League The New Saints
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Davies Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Hart Premier League Flint Town United
J. Ufuah Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Redmond Premier League The New Saints
H. Franklin Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Smallwood Premier League Newtown
A. Kay Premier League Bala Town
J. Edwards Premier League The New Saints
T. Moore Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Thomas Premier League Cefn Druids
H. Dowridge Premier League Flint Town United
A. Williams Premier League Newtown
H. Feltham Premier League Cardiff MU
R. Parry Premier League The New Saints
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
L. Buckley Premier League Cefn Druids
B. Maher Premier League Flint Town United
L. Holden Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Robles Premier League The New Saints
A. Corbisiero Premier League Aberystwyth Town
F. Morris Premier League Newtown
D. Walker-Rice Premier League Bala Town
T. Williams Premier League Penybont
J. Mullan Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Hanley Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Ball Premier League Flint Town United
J. Walker Premier League Newtown
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
A. Denny Premier League The New Saints
D. Holmes Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Lockett Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Syers-Newton Premier League Flint Town United
M. Hayes Premier League Caernarfon Town
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
R. Astles Premier League The New Saints
O. Orford Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Woods Premier League Bala Town
K. Whitmore Premier League Penybont
J. Evans Premier League Connah's Quay
V. Cooke Premier League Cefn Druids
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
B. Taylor Premier League Newtown
S. Smith Premier League Bala Town
E. Turner Premier League The New Saints
A. Doughty Championship Cardiff City
I. Gareth FAW Championship Holywell
D. Williams FAW Championship Guilsfield
H. Hodgson FAW Championship Swansea University
S. Leverett Championship Swansea City
G. Mannion FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
L. Gullick FAW Championship Pontypridd Town AFC
D. Livermore Championship Cardiff City
S. James FAW Championship Carmarthen Town
C. Catherall FAW Championship Guilsfield
R. Wade FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
K. Smith Championship Swansea City
T. McCready FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Cumming FAW Championship Ruthin Town
A. Smithies Championship Cardiff City
S. Reed FAW Championship Bangor City
J. Trueman FAW Championship Buckley Town
J. Webb FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
J. Hugill Championship Cardiff City
D. Andrews FAW Championship Holywell
E. Baker FAW Championship Guilsfield
T. Johnston FAW Championship Swansea University
T. Whittaker Championship Swansea City
M. Bryant FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
G. Beddard FAW Championship Pontypridd Town AFC
P. Ng Championship Cardiff City
J. Haseldin FAW Championship Holywell
M. Jones FAW Championship Guilsfield
A. Ruane FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
R. Bennett Championship Swansea City
A. Coughlin FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
M. Hill FAW Championship Ruthin Town
C. Nelson Championship Cardiff City
T. Maninga FAW Championship Bangor City
L. Blizard FAW Championship Buckley Town
D. Elsey-McHugh FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
J. Semenyo Championship Cardiff City
S. Tuck FAW Championship Holywell
I. Matthews FAW Championship Guilsfield
H. Huddart FAW Championship Swansea University
F. Downes Championship Swansea City
J. Kirby FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Welch FAW Championship Pontypridd Town AFC
M. Watters Championship Cardiff City
M. Winslade FAW Championship Holywell
H. Clifton FAW Championship Guilsfield
S. Spridgeon FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
B. Hamer Championship Swansea City
S. Downey FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
S. Ricketts FAW Championship Ruthin Town
I. Vassell Championship Cardiff City
L. Brass FAW Championship Bangor City
S. McHarrie FAW Championship Buckley Town
W. Baynes FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
R. Luthra Championship Cardiff City
S. Ahmed FAW Championship Conwy Borough
S. Blenkinsop FAW Championship Guilsfield
J. Gould Championship Swansea City
C. Lindfield FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
N. Bulmer FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
R. Wintle Championship Cardiff City
M. Hart FAW Championship Holywell
J. Cook FAW Championship Guilsfield
C. Mann FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
J. Paterson Championship Swansea City
P. Rutter FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
P. Hudson FAW Championship Ruthin Town
M. Pack Championship Cardiff City
M. Rose FAW Championship Port Talbot Town
M. Love FAW Championship Buckley Town
T. Reilly FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
K. Naughton Championship Swansea City
S. Howson FAW Championship Conwy Borough
M. Connolly FAW Championship Llandudno
A. Fisher Championship Swansea City
R. Nield FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
S. Hollyoak FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
C. Drameh Championship Cardiff City
S. Kersh FAW Championship Holywell
G. Clifton FAW Championship Guilsfield
K. Wyton FAW Championship Llanrhaeadr
L. McFayden Championship Swansea City
K. Platt FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
R. Kostromin FAW Championship Goytre United
A. Flint Championship Cardiff City
M. Long FAW Championship Port Talbot Town
J. Price FAW Championship Gresford Athletic
P. Hamid FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
M. Grimes Championship Swansea City
S. Tomassen FAW Championship Airbus UK
G. Kellaway FAW Championship Penrhyncoch
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
F. Burns Championship Swansea City
A. Woods FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Coates FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
T. Doyle Championship Cardiff City
L. Edwards FAW Championship Holywell
G. Mansell FAW Championship Guilsfield
L. Britton FAW Championship Llanelli Town
R. Campbell Championship Swansea City
L. Sirrell FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
S. Pashen FAW Championship Taff's Well
D. Phillips Championship Cardiff City
A. Tate FAW Championship Port Talbot Town
C. Bromley FAW Championship Guilsfield
R. Campbell FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
Y. Dhanda Championship Swansea City
A. Davies FAW Championship Airbus UK
T. Watts FAW Championship Penrhyncoch
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
N. Ogbeta Championship Swansea City
C. Hibbert FAW Championship Buckley Town
M. Woodward FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
D. Telford League Two Newport County
T. Stokes League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
T. Abraham League Two Newport County
P. Farquharson League Two Newport County
J. Pask League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
C. Senior League Two Newport County
R. Willmott League Two Newport County
R. Street League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
F. Azaz League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
N. Townsend League Two Newport County
A. Fisher League Two Newport County
C. Baker-Richardson League Two Newport County
R. Haynes League Two Newport County
W. Hatswell League Two Newport County
J. Clarke League Two Newport County
K. Ellison League Two Newport County
J. Cain League Two Newport County
C. Norman League Two Newport County
B. Tozer National League Wrexham
P. Mullin National League Wrexham
R. Hall-Johnson National League Wrexham
B. Hosannah National League Wrexham
H. Lennon National League Wrexham
J. Ponticelli National League Wrexham
O. Palmer National League Wrexham
J. Hyde National League Wrexham
K. Thomas National League Wrexham
S. Brisley National League Wrexham
D. Angus National League Wrexham
L. Young National League Wrexham
A. Hayden National League Wrexham
T. French National League Wrexham
R. Lainton National League Wrexham
David Jones National League Wrexham
P. Parkinson National League Wrexham
D. Jarvis National League Wrexham

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2019 João Félix Atl. Madrid € 126M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2019 A. Griezmann Barcelona € 120M
2021 J. Grealish Man City € 117.5M
2021 R. Lukaku Chelsea € 115M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
18+ GambleAware