USL League Two

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 20/05/2022
FT
Tobacco Road 4 - 2 Wake
Friday 20/05/2022
FT
Asheville City 3 - 1 Dalton Red Wolves
Friday 20/05/2022
FT
FC Miami City 0 - 3 Miami AC
Saturday 21/05/2022
FT
Kings Hammer 2 - 2 Cleveland Force
Saturday 21/05/2022
FT
Midwest United 0 - 2 Kalamazoo FC
Saturday 21/05/2022
FT
Pathfinder 0 - 1 Boston City
Saturday 21/05/2022
FT
Western Mass Pioneers 5 - 2 Boston Bolts
Saturday 21/05/2022
FT
Minneapolis City 0 - 1 Peoria City
Saturday 21/05/2022
FT
OVF Alliance 3 - 1 PDX
Saturday 21/05/2022
FT
San Francisco City 0 - 1 Central Valley Fuego II
Saturday 21/05/2022
FT
AC Connecticut 0 - 0 Blackwatch Rush
Saturday 21/05/2022
FT
Caledonia 0 - 0 Weston
Saturday 21/05/2022
FT
Kaw Valley 1 - 3 St. Louis Lions
Saturday 21/05/2022
FT
South Bend Lions 2 - 1 Fort Wayne
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
SF Glens 1 - 2 Marin
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Lionsbridge 3 - 3 Christos
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Tampa Bay United 2 - 3 Nona
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Virginia Beach United 2 - 1 Commonwealth Cardinals
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Reading United 2 - 2 Lone Star II
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Florida Elite 3 - 0 FC Florida II
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
West Virginia United 6 - 0 Charlotte Eagles
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Wake 0 - 6 Charlotte Independence 2
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Hudson Valley Hammers 4 - 1 New Jersey Copa
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Flint City Bucks 4 - 0 Lansing City
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Real Central New Jersey 1 - 1 Ocean City Nor'easters
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
East Atlanta 2 - 3 Tri-Cities
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Peachtree City 0 - 2 SC United Bantams
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Springfield ASC 1 - 0 Wichita
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
AHFC Royals 3 - 5 Round Rock
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Houston 3 - 2 Brazos Valley
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Corpus Christi 2 - 0 Houston Sur
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
FA Euro New York 2 - 0 Westchester Flames
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Blue Goose 0 - 1 Texas United
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Mississippi Brilla 3 - 1 Little Rock Rangers
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Tennessee 0 - 1 One Knoxville
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Ballard 5 - 1 Lane United
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Park City Red Wolves 2 - 1 Salt City
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Golden State Force 1 - 2 Ventura County Fusion
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Oly Town 2 - 3 Capital
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
St. Croix 1 - 2 Peoria City
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Toledo Villa 2 - 1 Dayton Dutch Lions
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
St. Louis Lions 2 - 1 Wichita
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Seacoast United Phantoms 1 - 0 Vermont Green
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
North Carolina II 1 - 2 Tobacco Road
Monday 23/05/2022
FT
Project 51O 4 - 1 Central Valley Fuego II
Monday 23/05/2022
FT
Cedar Stars Rush 1 - 1 FC Motown II
Monday 23/05/2022
FT
Long Island Rough Riders 5 - 0 Morris Elite
Monday 23/05/2022
FT
Patuxent 3 - 1 Northern Virginia
Monday 23/05/2022
FT
Chicago FC United 3 - 3 Chicago City
Monday 23/05/2022
FT
LA Parish 2 - 9 Louisiana Krewe
Wednesday 25/05/2022
01:30
Caledonia - Nona
Wednesday 25/05/2022
01:30
Tormenta II - Asheville City
Wednesday 25/05/2022
01:30
West Chester United II - Real Central New Jersey
Wednesday 25/05/2022
01:30
East Atlanta - SC United Bantams
Wednesday 25/05/2022
01:30
Ann Arbor - Kalamazoo FC
Wednesday 25/05/2022
02:00
Springfield ASC - Chicago Dutch Lions
Wednesday 25/05/2022
21:00
FC Florida II - Weston
Thursday 26/05/2022
00:00
FC Miami City - Tampa Bay United
Thursday 26/05/2022
01:00
Long Island Rough Riders - Hudson Valley Hammers
Thursday 26/05/2022
01:00
Florida Elite - The Villages
Thursday 26/05/2022
01:00
Wake - Charlotte Eagles
Thursday 26/05/2022
01:00
AC Connecticut - Black Rock
Thursday 26/05/2022
01:00
Toledo Villa - South Bend Lions
Thursday 26/05/2022
01:00
Charlotte Independence 2 - Tobacco Road
Thursday 26/05/2022
01:00
West Virginia United - North Carolina II
Thursday 26/05/2022
01:30
Midwest United - Flint City Bucks
Thursday 26/05/2022
01:30
Dalton Red Wolves - Peachtree City
Thursday 26/05/2022
01:30
FC Motown II - Manhattan
Thursday 26/05/2022
02:00
Cedar Stars Rush - New Jersey Copa
Thursday 26/05/2022
02:00
AHFC Royals - Corpus Christi
Thursday 26/05/2022
02:00
Boston Bolts - Boston City
Thursday 26/05/2022
02:00
Houston - Round Rock
Thursday 26/05/2022
04:00
Capital - PDX
Thursday 26/05/2022
04:00
Seahorses - Ventura County Fusion
Thursday 26/05/2022
04:00
Davis Legacy - SF Glens
Friday 27/05/2022
01:00
Chicago Dutch Lions - Chicago FC United
Friday 27/05/2022
01:30
West Chester United II - Lehigh Valley United
Friday 27/05/2022
02:00
LA Parish - Little Rock Rangers
Friday 27/05/2022
02:00
Kaw Valley - Wichita
Friday 27/05/2022
02:00
New Mexico United II - Colorado ISA
Friday 27/05/2022
02:30
Brazos Valley - Houston Sur
Friday 27/05/2022
03:30
Park City Red Wolves - Salt City

Chesapeake Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4 7 D W W
2 4 2 0 2 8 8 +0 6 L L W W
3 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4 D W
4 Previous rank: 6 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4 W D L
5 Previous rank: 4 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3 W L L
6 Previous rank: 5 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1 L D L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Deep North Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7 W W D
2 Previous rank: 1 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6 6 W W
3 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1 L D L
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0 L L
Final Series

Great Lakes Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 3 3 0 0 7 0 +7 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 1 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6 6 W W
3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3 W
4 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 L
5 Previous rank: 6 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 L L
6 Previous rank: 5 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0 L L L
Final Series

Heartland Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 7 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3 W L
3 Previous rank: 1 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3 L L W
4 Previous rank: 3 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1 D
5 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1 D
6 Previous rank: 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Previous rank: 6 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 L
Final Series

Lone Star Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 3 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 1 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6 W W
3 Previous rank: 2 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6 W L W
4 Previous rank: 5 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 L
5 Previous rank: 4 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0 L
6 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0 L L L
Final Series

Metropolitan Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 4 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
2 Previous rank: 6 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3 W
3 Previous rank: 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3 W
4 Previous rank: 1 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3 L W
5 Previous rank: 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
6 Previous rank: 5 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 L
9 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0 L L
Final Series

Mid Atlantic Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 3 3 1 2 0 6 4 +2 5 D W D
2 Previous rank: 1 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4 D W
3 Previous rank: 5 2 1 0 1 5 5 +0 3 L W
4 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
5 Previous rank: 2 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1 L D
6 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4 1 D L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Mid South Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 7 W D W
2 Previous rank: 4 3 1 2 0 13 6 +7 5 W D D
3 Previous rank: 2 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3 L W
4 Previous rank: 6 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3 W
5 Previous rank: 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3 L W L
6 Previous rank: 5 4 0 1 3 5 19 -14 1 L L L D
Final Series

Mountain Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Northeast Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6 W L W
2 Previous rank: 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
3 Previous rank: 1 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3 3 L W
4 Previous rank: 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3 W L
5 Previous rank: 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
6 Previous rank: 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
7 Previous rank: 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
9 Previous rank: 7 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0 L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Northwest Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3 W
2 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3 W
3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3 W
4 Previous rank: 5 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 L
5 Previous rank: 6 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 L
6 Previous rank: 4 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 L
Final Series

South Atlantic Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6 6 W W
2 2 2 0 0 12 1 +11 6 W W
3 Previous rank: 4 3 2 0 1 8 10 -2 6 W W L
4 Previous rank: 5 3 1 1 1 7 2 +5 4 W D L
5 Previous rank: 3 2 1 0 1 2 7 -5 3 L W
6 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1 L D L
7 3 0 0 3 3 16 -13 0 L L L
Final Series

South Central Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 10 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6 W W L
3 Previous rank: 1 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6 W L W
4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4 W D
5 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4 L W L D
6 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
7 Previous rank: 3 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2 L D D
8 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 L
9 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 L
10 Previous rank: 7 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0 L L
Final Series

Southeast Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 3 0 1 8 6 +2 9 W L W W
2 Previous rank: 3 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 7 W W D
3 Previous rank: 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
4 Previous rank: 5 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3 W
5 Previous rank: 2 3 1 0 2 6 4 +2 3 L L W
6 Previous rank: 4 3 0 2 1 1 5 -4 2 D L D
7 Previous rank: 9 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1 D L
8 Previous rank: 6 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 L
9 Previous rank: 8 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0 L L
Final Series

Southwest Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 4 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4 L W D L
3 Previous rank: 8 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3 W L
4 Previous rank: 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
5 Previous rank: 2 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3 L W
6 Previous rank: 5 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
7 Previous rank: 6 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1 L D L
8 Previous rank: 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0 L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Valley Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6 W W
2 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4 D W L
3 Previous rank: 5 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
4 Previous rank: 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3 L L W
5 Previous rank: 4 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
6 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0 L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware